Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 98 SHE David Williamson Shetland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 42 BER Bernard Wade III Bermuda
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 72 IOM Joshua Trafford Isle of Man
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 65 GUE Paul Taylor Guernsey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 40 ALA Daniele Rolfi Åland
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 81 JER Mark Renouf Jersey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 90 ORK Robert Reid Orkney
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 75 IOW Phil Rackett Isle of Wight
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 74 IOW Kenneth Payne Isle of Wight
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 41 BER Robert O'Connor Bermuda
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 50 FAR Oddmar Nielsen Faroe Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 97 SHE Dylan Murphy Shetland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 85 MEN Angel Millet Ortega Menorca
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 89 ORK James Middlemas Orkney
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 63 GUE Wayne McKane Guernsey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 79 JER Tadhg Macfirbhisigh Jersey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 96 SHE Keith Lobban Shetland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 39 ALA Håkan Lindén Åland
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 61 GUE Jason Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 46 FAL Javier Lazo Falkland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 38 ALA David Johansson Åland
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 48 FAR Absalon Sandy Harryson Hansen Faroe Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 78 JER Ian Hamon Jersey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 84 MEN Borja Goñalons Meca Menorca
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 83 MEN Antonio Jose Goñalons Gomila Menorca
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 94 SHE Billy Finnie Shetland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 67 IOM John Daniel Cowin Isle of Man
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 59 GUE Jason Clarke Guernsey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 45 FAL William Chater Falkland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 44 FAL Stephen Cartwright Falkland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 73 IOW Alan Byford Isle of Wight
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 87 ORK Ian Brough Orkney
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 86 ORK Graham Brough Orkney
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 76 JER Paul Bredonchel Jersey
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 53 GOT Jan Åke Andersson Gotland
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 37 ALA Petri Allinen Åland
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 43 FAL Brian Aldridge Falkland Islands
Archery Single WA 1440 Men's Recurve 93 SAR Kevin Adams Sark