Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Schedule

Daily Schedules
Sport Schedules
Event Schedules
Venue Schedules
Other Information

Schedule For: Women's Beach Volley

Heat Date Time VenueComment
Group stage Sun 25 Jun 13:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Wahlén S - Uddin S
Group stage Sun 25 Jun 14:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Gull G - Nelis L vs Gandolfi S - Thompson H
Group stage Sun 25 Jun 17:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Zablocka K - da Silva Abreu L
Group stage Sun 25 Jun 18:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Wahlén S - Uddin S vs Gandolfi S - Thompson H
Group stage Sun 25 Jun 19:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Harrison M - Powery I vs Sokic K - Appleton N
Group stage Mon 26 Jun 11:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Harrison M - Powery I vs Gandolfi S - Thompson H
Group stage Mon 26 Jun 12:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Gull G - Nelis L vs Zablocka K - da Silva Abreu L
Group stage Mon 26 Jun 13:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Sokic K - Appleton N vs Wahlén S - Uddin S
Group stage Mon 26 Jun 16:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Gandolfi S - Thompson H vs Zablocka K - da Silva Abreu L
Group stage Mon 26 Jun 17:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Gull G - Nelis L vs Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V
Group stage Mon 26 Jun 18:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Wahlén S - Uddin S vs Harrison M - Powery I
Group stage Tue 27 Jun 11:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Gandolfi S - Thompson H vs Sokic K - Appleton N
Group stage Tue 27 Jun 12:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Harrison M - Powery I vs Zablocka K - da Silva Abreu L
Group stage Tue 27 Jun 14:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Gull G - Nelis L vs Sokic K - Appleton N
Group stage Tue 27 Jun 16:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Harrison M - Powery I
Group stage Tue 27 Jun 19:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Gull G - Nelis L vs Wahlén S - Uddin S
Group stage Wed 28 Jun 11:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Zablocka K - da Silva Abreu L vs Sokic K - Appleton N
Group stage Wed 28 Jun 12:00 Visborg beach arena, CC2 Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Gandolfi S - Thompson H
Group stage Wed 28 Jun 13:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Harrison M - Powery I vs Gull G - Nelis L
Group stage Wed 28 Jun 15:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Wahlén S - Uddin S vs Zablocka K - da Silva Abreu L
Group stage Wed 28 Jun 16:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Sokic K - Appleton N
Semifinals Thu 29 Jun 12:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Semifinals - Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Gandolfi S - Thompson H
Semifinals Thu 29 Jun 13:00 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Semifinals - Gull G - Nelis L vs Wahlén S - Uddin S
Bronze medal match Thu 29 Jun 16:30 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Bronze medal match - Wahlén S - Uddin S vs Gandolfi S - Thompson H
Gold medal match Thu 29 Jun 18:30 Visborg beach arena, CC1 Golde medal match - Kralikova M - Ruiz Bravo V vs Gull G - Nelis L

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo