Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Schedule

Daily Schedules
Sport Schedules
Event Schedules
Venue Schedules
Other Information

Schedule For: Team Event

Heat Date Time Comment
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Isle of Wight vs Guernsey
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Greenland vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Cayman Islands vs Jersey
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Gotland vs Shetland Islands
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Åland vs Menorca
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Faroe Islands vs Alderney
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 09:00 Group Stage
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 11:30 Cayman Islands vs Greenland
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 11:30 Faroe Islands vs Shetland Islands
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 11:30 Alderney vs Åland
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 11:30 Gotland vs Menorca
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 11:30 Isle of Wight vs Jersey
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 11:30 Guernsey vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 15:30 Cayman Islands vs Guernsey
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 15:30 Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 15:30 Greenland vs Jersey
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 15:30 Alderney vs Gotland
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 15:30 Shetland Islands vs Menorca
Group Stage Sun 25 Jun 15:30 Faroe Islands vs Åland
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Shetland Islands vs Åland
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Menorca vs Alderney
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Guernsey vs Jersey
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Isle of Wight vs Greenland
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Cayman Islands vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 09:00 Group Stage
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 11:30 Greenland vs Guernsey
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 11:30 Jersey vs Isle of Man
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 11:30 Cayman Islands vs Isle of Wight
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 11:30 Åland vs Gotland
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 11:30 Menorca vs Faroe Islands
Group Stage Mon 26 Jun 11:30 Alderney vs Shetland Islands
Semi Finals Mon 26 Jun 15:30 Semi Final - Greenland vs Åland
Semi Finals Mon 26 Jun 15:30 Semi Final - Guernsey vs Gotland
Playoffs 5-8 Mon 26 Jun 15:30 Playoff 5th to 8th - Shetland Islands vs Jersey
Playoffs 5-8 Mon 26 Jun 15:30 Playoff 5th to 8th - Faroe Islands vs Isle of Man
Playoffs 9-12 Mon 26 Jun 15:30 Playoff 9th to 12th - Isle of Wight vs Alderney
Playoffs 9-12 Mon 26 Jun 15:30 Playoff 9th to 12th - Menorca vs Cayman Islands
Playoff 5-6 Tue 27 Jun 10:00 Playoff 5th to 6th - Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Playoff 7-8 Tue 27 Jun 10:00 Playoff 7th to 8th - Shetland Islands vs Isle of Man
Playoff 9-10 Tue 27 Jun 10:00 Playoff 9th to 10th - Cayman Islands vs Isle of Wight
Playoff 11-12 Tue 27 Jun 10:00 Playoff 11th to 12th - Menorca vs Alderney
Final Tue 27 Jun 13:00 Final - Greenland vs Guernsey

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo