Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Schedule

Daily Schedules
Sport Schedules
Event Schedules
Venue Schedules
Other Information

Schedule For: Table Tennis

Thursday 29th June 2017
Event Heat Time Comment
Men's Doubles Round of 16 09:00 Round of 16 - Bergbo J - Pettersson J vs Burns D - Proffitt S
Men's Doubles Round of 16 09:00 Round of 16 - Stacey L - Foss B vs Miller L - Morshead C
Men's Doubles Round of 16 09:00 Round of 16
Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:00 Quarter-Finals - Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Morgan D - Kershaw S
Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:00 Quarter-Finals - Larsen M - Petersen R vs Nielsen H - Jensen D
Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:00 Quarter-Finals - Olofsson L - Ahlgren A vs Adamson K - Smith J
Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:00 Quarter-Finals - Casey C - Kershaw D vs Vinas K - Baker K
Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:00 Quarter-Finals
Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:40 Quarter-Finals
Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:40 Quarter-finals - Axelsson B - Lundberg N vs Nielsen I - Nielsen A
Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:40 Quarter-finals - Bergbo J - Pettersson J vs Band J - Wykes J
Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:40 Quarter-finals - Ahlgren N - Hedbom M vs Miller L - Morshead C
Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals 09:40 Quarter-finals - Hobbs D - Stanifort O vs Dodd G - Stacey J
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20 Round of 16 - Nielsen A - Lundblad K vs Foss B - Kershaw D
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20 Round of 16 - Hobbs D - Hobbs T vs Ahlgren N - Ahlgren A
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20 Round of 16 - Le Maistre K - Wykes J vs Stacey L - Casey C
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20 Round of 16 - Hedbom M - Olofsson L vs Nielsen I - Larsen M
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20 Round of 16 - Axelsson B - Carlsson E vs McDonnell R - Vinas K
Mixed Doubles Round of 16 10:20 Round of 16 - Stacey J - Kershaw S vs Petersen P - Petersen R
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals 11:00 Quarter-Finals
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals 11:00 Quarter-finals - Donner M - Pettersson J vs Ahlgren N - Ahlgren A
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals 11:00 Quarter-finals - Le Maistre K - Wykes J vs Hedbom M - Olofsson L
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals 11:00 Quarter-finals - Axelsson B - Carlsson E vs Petersen P - Petersen R
Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals 11:00 Quarter-finals - Nielsen A - Lundblad K vs Dodd G - Morgan D
Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals 11:40 Semi-Finals - Donner M - Pettersson J vs Le Maistre K - Wykes J
Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals 11:40 Semi-Finals - Axelsson B - Carlsson E vs Dodd G - Morgan D
Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals 11:40 Semi-Finals
Mixed Doubles Final 12:30 Final
Mixed Doubles Final 12:30 Final - Donner M - Pettersson J vs Axelsson B - Carlsson E
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32 - Simon Proffitt vs Malcolm Cummings
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32 - Max Hedbom vs Lawrence Stacey
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32 - Joshua Band vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32 - Jim Bergbo vs Ronan McDonnell
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32 - Dawid Niesciur vs Eyðun Friðursson Ellendersen
Men's Singles Round of 32 15:00 Round of 32 - Sveinur Mortensen Nolsøe vs Luc Miller
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Marina Donner vs Karlinannguaq Lundblad
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Daisy Kershaw vs Katherine Vinas
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Elin Schwartz vs Melissa Larsen
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Rosa-Marie Petersen vs Dawn Morgan
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Henrietta Nielsen vs Lina Olofsson
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Kerenza Baker vs Charlotte Casey
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Kelsey Le Maistre vs Annika Ahlgren
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16 - Samantha Kershaw vs Evelina Carlsson
Women's Singles Round of 16 15:30 Round of 16
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Björn Axelsson vs Poul-Jørgen Petersen
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Simon Proffitt vs Christopher Morshead
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Johan Pettersson vs Max Hedbom
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Joshua Band vs Garry Dodd
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Jordan Wykes vs Ronan McDonnell
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Eyðun Friðursson Ellendersen vs Nisse Lundberg
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Joshua Stacey vs Luc Miller
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16 - Niklas Ahlgren vs Ivik Nielsen
Men's Singles Round of 16 16:00 Round of 16
Women's Singles Quarter-Finals 16:30 Quarter-finals - Marina Donner vs Katherine Vinas
Women's Singles Quarter-Finals 16:30 Quarter-finals - Elin Schwartz vs Dawn Morgan
Women's Singles Quarter-Finals 16:30 Quarter-finals - Henrietta Nielsen vs Charlotte Casey
Women's Singles Quarter-Finals 16:30 Quarter-finals - Kelsey Le Maistre vs Evelina Carlsson
Women's Singles Quarter-Finals 16:30 Quarter-Finals
Men's Singles Quarter-Finals 17:00 Quarter-finals - Björn Axelsson vs Christopher Morshead
Men's Singles Quarter-Finals 17:00 Quarter-finals - Johan Pettersson vs Garry Dodd
Men's Singles Quarter-Finals 17:00 Quarter-finals - Jordan Wykes vs Nisse Lundberg
Men's Singles Quarter-Finals 17:00 Quarter-finals - Luc Miller vs Ivik Nielsen
Men's Singles Quarter-Finals 17:00 Quarter-Finals

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo