Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu
printerPrint Home  >  Islands  >   >  Cycling

Cycling Logo Jersey - Cycling Jersey Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Men's Individual Time Trial Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 15:30:18
Men's Time Trial Team Award Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 16:13:36
Women's Individual Time Trial Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 17:27:08
Women's Time Trial Team Award Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 14:06:45
Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:10:05
Men's Team Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:22:12
Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 11:33:21
Women's Team Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 11:36:31
Men's Individual Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:44:56
Men's Team Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 09:07:55
Women's Individual Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:14:32
Women's Team Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:37:00
Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 19:28:17
Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 08:05:11
Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:14:27
Women's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 07:41:12
Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 18:26:17
Men's Team Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 21:31:54
Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 16:22:16
Women's Team Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 21:50:34

Competitors

Competitor Bib Number Competing In
Florence Cox Florence Cox 105 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
James Dilks James Dilks 226 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Sam Firby Sam Firby 38 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Howard Greenside Howard Greenside 10 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Daniel Halksworth Daniel Halksworth 28 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Rhys Hidrio Rhys Hidrio 227 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Emily Le Beuvant Emily Le Beuvant 130 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
Jemima Leach Jemima Leach 310 Women's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Oliver Lowthorpe Oliver Lowthorpe 228 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Indi Malzard Indi Malzard 309 Women's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Lisa Mansell Lisa Mansell 312 Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Helene Monpetit Helene Monpetit 313 Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Luc Monpetit-le brun Luc Monpetit-le brun 229 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
James Patterson James Patterson 230 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Jack Rebours Jack Rebours 48 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Clare Treharne Clare Treharne 119 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
Jon Woolrich Jon Woolrich 50 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo