Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu
printerPrint Home  >  Islands  >   >  Cycling

Cycling Logo Guernsey - Cycling Guernsey Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Men's Individual Time Trial Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 15:30:18
Men's Time Trial Team Award Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 16:13:36
Women's Individual Time Trial Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 17:27:08
Women's Time Trial Team Award Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 14:06:45
Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:10:05
Men's Team Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:22:12
Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 11:33:21
Women's Team Town Centre Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 11:36:31
Men's Individual Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:44:56
Men's Team Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 09:07:55
Women's Individual Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:14:32
Women's Team Road Race Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:37:00
Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 19:28:17
Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 08:05:11
Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:14:27
Women's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 07:41:12
Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 18:26:17
Men's Team Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 21:31:54
Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 16:22:16
Women's Team Mountain Bike Criterium Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 21:50:34

Competitors

Competitor Bib Number Competing In
Karina Bowie Karina Bowie 114 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
Simon Campbell Simon Campbell 13 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Andrew Colver Andrew Colver 213 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Sam Culverwell Sam Culverwell 214 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Megan Dowinton Megan Dowinton 302 Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Jack English Jack English 53 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Danielle Hanley Danielle Hanley 116 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
Jack Hoskins Jack Hoskins 5 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Tania King Tania King 303 Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Charlotte Le Lievre Charlotte Le Lievre 132 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
Richard Moore Richard Moore 29 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
Matthew Osborn Matthew Osborn 43 Men's Individual Time TrialMen's Time Trial Team AwardMen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Road RaceMen's Team Road Race
James Roe James Roe 215 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Michael Serafin Michael Serafin 216 Men's Individual Town Centre CriteriumMen's Team Town Centre CriteriumMen's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Dianne Tierney Dianne Tierney 304 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road RaceWomen's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Bradley Vaudin Bradley Vaudin 217 Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryMen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumMen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium
Joanna Watts Joanna Watts 111 Women's Individual Time TrialWomen's Time Trial Team AwardWomen's Individual Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Team Town Centre CriteriumWomen's Individual Road RaceWomen's Team Road Race
Madelaine Wilson Madelaine Wilson 305 Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Team Mountain Bike Cross CountryWomen's Individual Mountain Bike CriteriumWomen's Team Mountain Bike Criterium

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo