Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu
printerPrint Home  >  Islands  >   >  Shooting

Shooting Logo Gotland - Shooting Gotland Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 21:58:49
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 11:15:33
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 00:26:20
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 16:19:14
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 13:17:08
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 19:37:22
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 12:09:47
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:14:36
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 14:44:29
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 20:39:14
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 12:27:53
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 16:42:30
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 19:52:43
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 16:55:20
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 19:28:01
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 16:35:34
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:48:10
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 13:51:30
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 17:10:06
ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:06:20
ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:47:19
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 13:40:27
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 14:37:35
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:03:05
25m Black Powder Revolver Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 18:08:24
IPSC Standard Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 16:49:50
IPSC Standard Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:29:16
IPSC Open Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:06:35
IPSC Open Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:22:38
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 17:09:18
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 15:38:49
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 13:26:55
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Women - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:04:18
Olympic Skeet Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 15:06:57
Olympic Skeet Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 21:38:50
Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:15:09
Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 19:20:49
ISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 12:53:09
ISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 11:22:03
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 20:10:22
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 23:37:05

Competitors

Competitor Bib Number Competing In
Björn Ahlby Björn Ahlby 2 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - MenISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle
Jacob Ansén Jacob Ansén 7 Olympic Skeet Individual - Open
Mari Arskans Mari Arskans 9 ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women
Johan Bodin Johan Bodin 101 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open
Frida Eriksson Frida Eriksson 40 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - WomenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - WomenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - WomenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - WomenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Women
Oscar Eriksson Oscar Eriksson 41 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men
Mikael Frank Mikael Frank 43 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open
Magnus Fransson Magnus Fransson 44 ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men
Jehnny Gardelin Jehnny Gardelin 45 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - WomenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - WomenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - WomenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Women - Team
Amanda Glansholm Amanda Glansholm 46 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - WomenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Women - Team
Petter Gullin Petter Gullin 51 ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men
Ulf Hallberg Ulf Hallberg 53 Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open
Carl-Göran Hederstedt Carl-Göran Hederstedt 122 Olympic Skeet Team - Open
Ronny Höglund Ronny Höglund 59 ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men
Bengt Hyytiäinen Bengt Hyytiäinen 63 ISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men
Birger Johansson Birger Johansson 70 ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men
John Johansson John Johansson 71 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - Team
Lotta Johansson Lotta Johansson 72 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women
Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 78 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open
Erica Karlsson Erica Karlsson 79 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open
Linn Kedja Linn Kedja 80 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women
Lars-Olof Larsson Lars-Olof Larsson 82 ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - TeamISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone RifleISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle - Team
Thomas Larsson Thomas Larsson 83 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Jonny Lindstedt Jonny Lindstedt 88 Olympic Skeet Team - Open
Ivan Lundgren Ivan Lundgren 90 IPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - Team
Fredrik Melin Fredrik Melin 96 Olympic Skeet Individual - Open
Eva Nordgren Eva Nordgren 110 ISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone RifleISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle - Team
Peter Nordgren Peter Nordgren 111 ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men
Pontus Nordgren Pontus Nordgren 112 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men
Stefan Nyberg Stefan Nyberg 115 25m Black Powder Revolver
Håkan Othberg Håkan Othberg 118 IPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - Team
Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 123 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women
Håkan Pettersson Håkan Pettersson 124 ISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle - Team
Katarina Rosengren Katarina Rosengren 141 ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women
Mattias Steffenburg Mattias Steffenburg 154 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men
Fredrik Stenström Fredrik Stenström 155 ISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men
Patrik Wahlberg Patrik Wahlberg 163 Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open
Kent Westerlund Kent Westerlund 166 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - Team
Dick Weström Dick Weström 167 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team
Eva Widing Eva Widing 168 ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone RifleISSF 300M Centre Fire Prone Rifle - TeamISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women
Olof Widing Olof Widing 169 ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men
Per Widing Per Widing 170 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Men
Magnus Wolff Magnus Wolff 172 25m Black Powder Revolver

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo