Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu
printerPrint Home  >  Islands  >   >  Shooting

Shooting Logo Gibraltar - Shooting Gibraltar Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 21:58:49
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 11:15:33
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 00:26:20
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 16:19:14
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 13:17:08
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 19:37:22
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 12:09:47
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 08:14:36
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 14:44:29
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 20:39:14
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 12:27:53
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 16:42:30
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 19:52:43
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 16:55:20
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 19:28:01
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 16:35:34
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:48:10
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 13:51:30
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 17:10:06
ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 13:06:20
ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:47:19
IPSC Standard Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 16:49:50
IPSC Standard Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:29:16
IPSC Open Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:06:35
IPSC Open Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 18:22:38
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 17:09:18
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 15:38:49
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 13:26:55
NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Women - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:04:18
Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 15:15:09
Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 25/06/2017 19:20:49
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 20:10:22
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 23:37:05

Competitors

Competitor Bib Number Competing In
Sasha Alexdottir Sasha Alexdottir 4 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women
Mario Apap Mario Apap 8 IPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - Team
Louis Philip Baglietto Louis Philip Baglietto 11 ISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Enrique Luis Bonifacio Enrique Luis Bonifacio 15 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team
Stephen Borge Stephen Borge 16 IPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - Team
Dailen Broton Dailen Broton 21 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open
Anthony Joseph De Soto Anthony Joseph De Soto 36 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - Team
John Holmes John Holmes 61 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - Team
Bettina Manner Bettina Manner 174 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women
Harry Murphy Harry Murphy 106 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - OpenAutomatic Ball Trap Team - Open
Janssen Joseph Olivero Janssen Joseph Olivero 116 ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men
Jonathan David Patron Jonathan David Patron 119 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - MenISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team - Men
Daniel Louis Payas Daniel Louis Payas 121 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men
Natalie Jade Piri Natalie Jade Piri 127 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - WomenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - WomenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - WomenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Women - Team
Stephanie Piri Stephanie Piri 128 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women
Wayne John Piri Wayne John Piri 129 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - MenNSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team
James Sawyer James Sawyer 144 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - OpenAutomatic Ball Trap Team - Open
James Scott James Scott 148 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open
Alexei Sergeev Alexei Sergeev 149 ISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Mairead Lourdes Anne Sheriff Mairead Lourdes Anne Sheriff 150 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women

Follow us:
Info Twitter Facebook
Site Provided By:
Exis Logo
Site Hosted By:
wi-manx logo